PetPointShopBag

No-pull walking harness

4.4(496)

No-pull walking harness

$27.99

Shipping is calculated for your country at checkout and added to the item price.

No-pull walking harness. Use the photos and the details on this page to decide if it fits. If it suits the animal you are buying for, add it to your cart.

Reviews

4.4(496)

  • JordanMarketplace sample

    Check the spec sheet. Size on the No-pull walking harness was what I expected.

  • PriyaMarketplace sample

    Read the specifications first. The No-pull walking harness matched them.

  • LeahMarketplace sample

    As listed. Specs on the No-pull walking harness checked out.

  • SamMarketplace sample

    Arrived packed properly. The No-pull walking harness matches the listing.

  • AlexMarketplace sample

    Looks like the photos. No surprises on the No-pull walking harness.

  • NicoMarketplace sample

    Using the No-pull walking harness as described. Fine for everyday use.

  • MayaMarketplace sample

    Solid build for the price. Happy with this No-pull walking harness.

  • LucaMarketplace sample

    Finish is clean. The No-pull walking harness looks the part.